Casting Call

Have Twins? Twin Babies Casting Call in Atlanta

Casting directors are now looking for twin babies between 3 to 5 months old in Atlanta for an major production. Still looking for twin babies,...

RUSH CALL: ‘The Vampire Diaries’ Casting Call for a African American Professor in Atlanta

Casting directors are looking for an African American male or female extra to work tonight as a professor in Decatur Georgia as a professor. VAMPIRE...

OWN Network’s and Tyler Perry’s ‘The Have and The Have Nots’ Casting Call for this Thursday

Casting directors and producers for Tyler Perry’s ‘The Have and The Have Nots’ is currently casting extras to work on the series ‘ The...

The CW’s ‘The Originals’ Extras Casting Call for African American Men in Atlanta

African American men casting call for The CW's 'The Originals' in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are currently seeking african american men ages 18 to 50...

The CW’s ‘The Originals’ Casting Call for 1920’s Gangsters and A Police Chief in Conyers, Georgia

Casting Call for Gangsters and a Police Chief in 'The Originals' Casting directors and producers for 'The Originals' are currently looking for caucasian men to...

Popular

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals in 2026? (Nano to Mega Rates)

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals...

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements, Earnings & Approval Steps

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements,...

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in 2026?

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in...

Now Filming in Albuquerque: Casting Calls, Studios & How to Get Cast in New Mexico (2026 Guide)

Now Filming in Albuquerque, New Mexico: Casting Calls, Production...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img