Casting Call

‘The Best Man Wedding’ Casting Call for Sanaa Lathan’s Photo Double

'The Best Man Wedding' Casting Call for Sanaa Lathan's photo double in Los Angeles. Casting directors for 'The Best Man Wedding' are seeking a photo...

$1500 Designer Watch Nationwide Commercial Casting Call

Nationwide designer watch commercial casting call for actors, models, and talent. Miami Talent Casting is currently seeking Hindi speaking actors and models to work on...

Tourism Video Shoot Casting Call for Couples in Atlanta

Tourism Video Shoot Casting Call for African American couples. New Life Casting is currently seeking attractive African American couples for a tourism video filming in...

MTV’s ‘Faking It’ Season 2 Casting Call for an Art Show Scene in Los Angeles

MTV 'Faking It' Casting Call for an art show scene filming in Los Angeles, California. MTV casting directors are seeking talent for the hit TV...

NBC ‘Constantine’ Acting Audition Casting Calls for Several Roles

NBC 'Constantine' Casting Call for new talent in Atlanta, Georgia. Marinella Hume Casting is currently casting extras to work on NBC's 'Constantine' filming in Atlanta,...

Popular

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements, Earnings & Approval Steps

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements,...

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in 2026?

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in...

Now Filming in Albuquerque: Casting Calls, Studios & How to Get Cast in New Mexico (2026 Guide)

Now Filming in Albuquerque, New Mexico: Casting Calls, Production...

How to Run an Open Casting Call in 2026: A Producer’s Step-by-Step Guide

How to Run an Open Casting Call in 2026:...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img