Casting Call

MTV Casting Call for Transgender Parents

MTV Reality Series Casting Call for Transgender Parents Is one of your parents transgender or currently transitioning? Are you your parent’s biggest advocate? Or is...

$500 Photo Shoot Casting Call for African American Models in NYC

New York City Casting Call - Photo Shoot Casting Call for African American Models in New York City Donna Grossman Casting is looking for African...

‘Bolden’ Movie Casting Call for Dancers in Wilmington, North Carolina

Wilmington, North Carolina Casting Call - 'Bolden' Movie casting call for dancers in Wilmington, North Carolina. Casting directors are looking for African American men and...

Paid Babies Photo Shoot Casting Call for Cute Kids in Atlanta

Atlanta, Georgia Casting Call - Babies Photo Shoot Casting Call for Cute Kids in Atlanta New Life Casting is looking for babies to work on...

Stand In Casting Call for “Saved By The Bell” Actor, Mark-Paul Gosselaar

Los Angeles, California Casting Call - Casting Call for Mark Paul Gosselaar's stand-in in Los Angeles. Sande Alessi Casting is looking for a stand in...

Popular

Cara Delevingne Opens Up About Fame, Sobriety and Feeling “Numb”

Cara Delevingne is reflecting on the difficult side of...

Rupert Grint Will Play Ron Weasley Again in Harry Potter and the Cursed Child

Rupert Grint is officially returning to one of the...

Actors Fight AI Voice Cloning as Stars Demand Legal Protection

Actors are escalating their fight against artificial intelligence —...

How to Get Cast in Netflix ‘Trident’

Trident: Gugu Mbatha-Raw, Richard Madden and Marcia Gay Harden...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img