Casting Call

Marvel Ant-Man Stand-ins and Cars Casting Call in Atlanta

Atlanta, Georgia Casting Calls – Marvel Ant-Man is looking for cars and actors to work as extras and stand-ins. Ant-Man centers on a scientist that enlists a thief...

Showtime Series Casting Call for Breakdancers, Stand-ins in NYC

New York City Casting Calls - Showtime Casting Call for breakdancers and stand-ins in New York. Central Casting New York is looking for actors, models,...

NBC Mysteries of Laura Casting Call for Hockey Players in NYC

New York City Casting Calls - NBC Mysteries of Laura Casting Call for hockey players in New York City. Casting directors are looking for real...

That’s What I’m Talking About Disco Club Casting Call

Austin, Texas Casting Calls – Dazed and Confused sequel, ‘That’s What I’m Talking About’ Casting Call for dancers in Texas. Casting directors for Richard Linklater’snew movie,...

GLEE Season 6 Casting Call for Moms in Los Angeles

Los Angeles, California – GLEE Season 6 casting call for actors, models, and talent that look like moms in Los Angeles. The hit show on...

Popular

Conversation Recording Job in London –– £60 in 3 Hours

Introduction Looking for a flexible paid opportunity in London that...

Every TV Show and Movie Now Filming in New York and New Jersey (June 2026)

Every TV Show and Movie Now Filming in New...

Every TV Show and Movie Now Filming in Los Angeles (Updated as June 2026)

Every TV Show and Movie Now Filming in Los...

Remote Conversation Job USA – Earn $20/hr From Home

Introduction Looking for a flexible work-from-home opportunity? A remote conversation...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img