Casting Call

‘The Originals’ Season 2 Casting Call for Vikings in Atlanta

The Originals Season 2 casting call for vikings in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are looking for men and women to play Vikings on a flashback...

NBC ‘Chicago Fire’ Season 3 Nigh Club Scene Casting Call in Chicago

NBC 'Chicago Fire' casting call for a night club scene in Chicago NBC 'Chicago Fire' is looking for model types to work on a night...

‘The Vampire Diaries’ Season 6 Casting Call for Kids and Toddlers in Atlanta

The Vampire Diaries’ Season 6 casting call for a kids filming in Atlanta, Georgia. Read more: How to Audition for a speaking role on  ‘The Vampire Diaries’ Casting...

‘Dirty Grandpa’ Casting Call for the Final Scenes in Atlanta

'Dirty Grandpa' casting call for new talent to work on the final scenes in Atlanta. CL Casting is looking for actors, models, and talent to...

’90 Minutes in Heaven’ Movie Open Casting Call in Atlanta

90 Minutes in Heaven movie open casting call in Atlanta, Georgia. Family Christian Stores, the nation’s largest Christian retail chain, is getting into the movie...

Popular

How to Get Cast in NBC’s ‘Chicago Fire’ Season 15

Chicago Fire Season 14 Renewed: New Faces, Cast Exits,...

How to Get Cast in “Women Like Us”

Women Like Us Casting: Whoopi Goldberg, Jenifer Lewis, Vanessa...

How to Get Cast in Prime Video’s “The Challenger”

The Challenger: Kristen Stewart to Play Sally Ride in...

The Gentlemen Renewed for Season 3 as Meghan Markle Casting Rumors Grow

Netflix is officially returning to the criminal world of...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img