Casting Call

MTV’s ‘Awkward’ Casting Call for New Stand-ins in Los Angeles

MTV's 'Awkward' casting call for stand-ins in Los Angeles California MTV’s ‘Awkward’ centers around an unpopular 15 year old gains immediate, yet unwanted, popularity at...

Survivor’s Remorse Season 2 Open Casting Call in Atlanta

Survivor's Remorse Season 2 is now casting extras and hiring stand ins in Atlanta, Georgia. Survivor's Remorse centers around the lives of Cam Calloway (Jessie...

ABC ‘Nashville’ Season 3 Casting Call for a Hospital Scene in Nashville

ABC 'Nashville' Season 3 casting call for a hospital scene in Nashville, Tennessee. Nashville is an American musical drama television series. It was created by Academy Award winner Callie Khouri and...

$350/Day Liberty Mutual Commercial Casting Call in Orlando

Liberty Mutual Commercial Casting Call for a ton of roles in Orlando, Florida Miami Talent Casting is looking actors, models, and talent to work on...

$1000 Wisin ‘Nota De Amor’ Music Video Casting Call in Miami

Wisin music video casting call in Miami, Florida. Miami Talent Casting is looking for actors, models, and talent to work on an upcoming Reggaeton music...

Popular

How to Get Cast in NBC’s ‘Chicago Fire’ Season 15

Chicago Fire Season 14 Renewed: New Faces, Cast Exits,...

How to Get Cast in Netflix ‘Big Mistakes’

Big Mistakes Is Now Streaming: Everything to Know About...

How to Get Cast in Apple TV’s ‘Ascension’ TV Series

Apple TV’s “Ascension”: Cast, Story, Casting Directors, and Everything...

How to Get Cast in Netflix’s ‘This Summer Will Be Different

This Summer Will Be Different Begins Production Netflix is officially...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img