Casting Call

Fox’s ‘Empire’ Season 2 Casting Call for Prison Inmates

Fox's 'Empire' Season 2 Casting Call for Prison Inmates in Chicago, Illinois ‘Empire’ centers around a hip hop music and entertainment company, Empire Entertainment, and the...

‘House of Cards’ Season 4 Casting Call for Talented Billiard Players

'House of Cards' Season 4 Casting Call for Talented Billiard Players in Baltimore, Maryland. ‘House of Cards’ Season 4 will start production in the summer...

‘Tallulah’ Starring Ellen Page and Allison Janney Casting Call for Kid Actors

'Tallulah' Starring Ellen Page and Allison Janney Casting Call for Kid Actors in New York City. Telsey & Company Casting is looking for twins, and triplets...

‘Empire’ Season 2 Casting Call for Recurring Roles

'Empire' Season 2 casting call for recurring roles in Chicago, Illinois. ‘Empire’ centers around a hip hop music and entertainment company, Empire Entertainment, and the drama...

Tom Cruise’s ‘Mena’ Casting Call for Solider Types in Atlanta

Tom Cruise's 'Mena' Casting Call for Contra Solider Types in Atlanta, Georgia. Central Casting Atlanta is looking for actors, models, and talent to play 'Contra'...

Popular

How to Get Cast in NBC’s ‘Chicago Fire’ Season 15

Chicago Fire Season 14 Renewed: New Faces, Cast Exits,...

How to Get Cast in Netflix ‘Big Mistakes’

Big Mistakes Is Now Streaming: Everything to Know About...

How to Get Cast in Apple TV’s ‘Ascension’ TV Series

Apple TV’s “Ascension”: Cast, Story, Casting Directors, and Everything...

How to Get Cast in Netflix’s ‘This Summer Will Be Different

This Summer Will Be Different Begins Production Netflix is officially...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img