Casting Call

‘3 Seconds’ Starring Luke Evans Speaking Role Casting Call

'3 Seconds' Starring Luke Evans Speaking Role Casting Call for Kid Actors in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Luke Evans (“The Hobbit”) will star in “Three Seconds,” a...

‘Sleepy Hollow’ Season 3 Bar Scene Casting Call in Atlanta

'Sleepy Hollow' Season 3 Bar Scene Casting Call in Atlanta, Georgia ‘Sleepy Hollow’ is a modern day version of Washington Irving’s ‘The Legend of Sleepy...

Own a Harley? ‘Under the Dome’ Casting Call for Harley Davidson Bikes

Own a Harley? 'Under the Dome' Casting Call for Harley Davidson Bikes in Wilmington, North Carolina. Under the Dome centers around an invisible and mysterious...

HBO’s ‘Confirmation’ Casting Call for Featured Senate Assistants in Atlanta

HBO's 'Confirmation' Casting Call for Featured Senate Assistants in Atlanta, Georgia. HBO’s ‘Confirmation’ starring Kerry Washington is looking actors, models, and talent in Atlanta, Georgia...

‘GOTHAM’ Season 2 Casting Call for Police Cadets

'Gotham' Season 2 casting call for police extras in New York City. GOTHAM is based upon the Batman universe. Gotham, centers on the origin stories...

Popular

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals in 2026? (Nano to Mega Rates)

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals...

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements, Earnings & Approval Steps

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements,...

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in 2026?

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in...

Now Filming in Albuquerque: Casting Calls, Studios & How to Get Cast in New Mexico (2026 Guide)

Now Filming in Albuquerque, New Mexico: Casting Calls, Production...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img