Casting Call

Gatorade Commercial Casting Call for Teen Athletes

Gatorade Commercial Casting Call for Teen Athletes in Chicago, Illinois. PR Casting is looking for high-school aged male athletes (basketball OR football) to audition for an...

Spanish Voice Over Actors Casting Call for Industrial

Spanish Voice Over Actors Casting Call for Industrial in Baltimore, Maryland. Carlyn Davis Casting is looking for voice actors to work on a Spanish speaking...

‘Containment’ Casting Call for Media Types in Atlanta

Have experience in front of or behind a camera? Well CW's new series 'Containment' is looking for you. Casting directors are looking for background actors...

Los Angeles Casting Call for Fit Models for a Gym Scene

Los Angeles casting directors are looking for fit models to work on an upcoming scene filming in LA. Central Casting Los Angeles is looking for...

‘House of Cards’ Season 4 Extras Casting Call for Europeans in Baltimore

'House of Cards' is looking for European men and women in the Baltimore area. Season 4 of Netflix is looking for background actors who are...

Popular

How to Get Cast in Daredevil: Born Again Season 3

How to Get Cast in Daredevil: Born Again Season...

How to Get Cast in Marvel’s ‘Avengers: Doomsday’

How to Get Cast in Avengers: Doomsday Avengers: Doomsday is...

How to Get Cast in Apple TV ‘PLURIBUS’

‘Pluribus’ Season 2: Release Date, Cast, Filming, Casting Calls...

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals in 2026? (Nano to Mega Rates)

How Much Do Influencers Get Paid for Brand Deals...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img