Casting Call

Facebook Commercial Casting Call for Small Business Owners

Facebook is now casting small business owners in San Diego, California. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming...

Taraji P. Henson’s ‘What Men Want’ Atlanta Extras Casting Call for Staffers

Taraji P. Henson‘s What Men Want is now casting guys with suits in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes...

Feature Film Speaking Roles Casting Call for MMA Fighters (Pay Is $1000/Day)

Feature film casting call for a principal speaking role in Los Angeles, California. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on...

New Mysterious Atlanta Open Casting Call for Goths and Vampire Types

Atlanta casting call for goths and vampire types. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming in Atlanta, Georgia...

Cole Sprouse’s ‘Five Feet Apart’ Casting Call for Nurses

Five Feet Apart starring Cole Sprouse is now casting nurses in New Orleans, Louisiana. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes...

Popular

How to Get Cast in “Women Like Us”

Women Like Us Casting: Whoopi Goldberg, Jenifer Lewis, Vanessa...

How to Get Cast in Prime Video’s “The Challenger”

The Challenger: Kristen Stewart to Play Sally Ride in...

The Gentlemen Renewed for Season 3 as Meghan Markle Casting Rumors Grow

Netflix is officially returning to the criminal world of...

Hayden Panettiere’s Mother Explains Why She Cut Contact Before Actress’s Death

Hayden Panettiere’s mother, Lesley Vogel, has opened up about...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img