Casting Call

Wild West Reality Show Open Casting Call

Wild West reality show: Now casting for adventurous ranch hands and wranglers, USA. Are you ready to saddle up and live the Wild West dream?...

Major Artist Group Music Video Casting Call for Coaches

Casting call: Major artist group seeks a football coach for a music video in Atlanta, GA. Are you a Caucasian actor between the ages of...

Dish TV Shoot Open Casting Call

Dish tv shoot open casting call in Orlando, Florida. Are you an Orlando local looking for an exciting opportunity to participate in a DISH TV...

Paid Video Shoot Casting Call for Students

Casting call alert: Cheerleaders wanted for major artist group music video in Atlanta, GA. Are you a student in the Atlanta area? Do you love...

Banking Campaign Casting Call for South Asian Families (Pay is $1,500)

Calling all South Asian moms and kids: Here's your chance to shine in a banking campaign in Toronto, CA. Attention South Asian moms and kids...

Popular

Ryan Gosling Developing Live-Action Flintstones Movie About Bamm-Bamm

Ryan Gosling is heading back to Bedrock — although...

Dolly Parton Tributes Pour In Worldwide After Country Music Legend Dies at 80

The entertainment world is mourning Dolly Parton, the legendary...

Casting Scam Alert: How to Spot Fake Casting Calls and Protect Yourself

Fake casting calls are becoming more convincing, and actors...

How to Get Cast in NBC’s ‘Chicago Fire’ Season 15

Chicago Fire Season 14 Renewed: New Faces, Cast Exits,...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img