Casting Call

LGBTQ New Orleans Casting Call for Couples, Friends and More (Pay is $750/Day)

New Orleans casting call for LGBTQ couples and friends. Casting directors are now hiring actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming between November...

NBC’s ‘Chicago Med’ Chicago Casting Call for Kid Actors

NBC’s Chicago Med is now casting kid actors in Chicago, Illinois. Casting directors are now hiring actors, models, and talent to work on November 19th in Chicago, Illinois. Producers...

50 Cent’s ‘For Life’ New York Extras Casting Call for Prisoners

ABC’s New Series ‘For Life‘ produced by 50 Cent is now casting Middle Eastern men to play prisoners in New York City. Casting directors are now hiring...

Video Series Texas Casting Call for Lead Roles (Pay is $2,000/Day)

A video series is now casting lead roles in Austin, Texas. Casting directors are now hiring actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming...

‘The Tomorrow War’ Starring Chris Pratt Atlanta Casting Call

Chris Pratt’s new movie ‘Ghost Draft‘ is now casting extras to play protestors in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now hiring actors, models, and talent...

Popular

Seth Rogen Reveals Why Anne Hathaway Left Knocked Up Before Katherine Heigl Was Cast

Key Takeaways Seth Rogen says Anne Hathaway left Knocked Up...

Jesse Eisenberg Reveals Why He Walked Away From The Social Reckoning

Key Takeaways Jesse Eisenberg says he had several conversations with...

Millie Bobby Brown Says Growing Up on Sets Made It Harder to Connect With People Her Age

Key Takeaways Millie Bobby Brown says growing up on film...

Remote Conversation Job UK – Earn £15/hr From Home

Introduction Looking for a flexible remote job that lets you...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img