Casting Call

Now Casting: ‘The Suicide Squad’ is Now Hiring Atlanta Actors

‘The Suicide Squad ‘ is now casting kid actors for a lab scene in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on...

‘Dynasty’ Season 3 Atlanta Casting Call for Party Guests

Dynasty Season 3 is now casting party guests in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming between December 10th...

‘BILLIONS’ Season 5 New York City Casting Call for Teen Actors

Showtime’s BILLIONS season 5 is now casting teen actors in New York. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming on...

‘Doom Patrol’ Season 2 Atlanta Casting Call for Dancers

Doom Patrol Season 2 is now casting dancers in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming on December 12th...

‘The Suicide Squad’ Atlanta Casting Call for a Lab Scene

‘The Suicide Squad ‘ is now casting kid actors for a lab scene in Atlanta, Georgia. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work...

Popular

How to Get Cast in Netflix’s ‘Wednesday’ Season 3

How to Get Cast in Wednesday Season 3 Wednesday is...

How to Get Cast in Daredevil: Born Again Season 3

How to Get Cast in Daredevil: Born Again Season...

How to Get Cast in Marvel’s ‘Avengers: Doomsday’

How to Get Cast in Avengers: Doomsday Avengers: Doomsday is...

How to Get Cast in Apple TV ‘PLURIBUS’

‘Pluribus’ Season 2: Release Date, Cast, Filming, Casting Calls...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img