Casting Call

Netflix ‘Take The Ice’ Nationwide Open Casting Call

Netflix’s Take the Ice is now casting and hiring actors. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes on the...

Netflix’s ‘La Casa De Papel’ Casting Call for Lead Speaking Roles

Netflix's La Casa Del Papel is now casting actors for an immersive experience project in Miami, Florida. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to...

$4300 Photoshoot Casting Call for Models in Houston

A photoshoot is now hiring models in Houston, Texas. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on scenes filming in Houston,...

$300/Day Pop Artist Music Video Atlanta Casting Call

Pop female artist casting call for an upcoming music video filming in Atlanta Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work on...

‘Heart of a Lion’ George Foreman Biopic Open Casting Call for Boxers

Heart of a Lion, the upcoming George Foreman biopic, is now casting real boxers. Casting directors are now casting actors, models, and talent to work...

Popular

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements, Earnings & Approval Steps

How to Become an Amazon Influencer in 2026: Requirements,...

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in 2026?

Mandy vs Backstage: Which Is Better for Actors in...

Now Filming in Albuquerque: Casting Calls, Studios & How to Get Cast in New Mexico (2026 Guide)

Now Filming in Albuquerque, New Mexico: Casting Calls, Production...

How to Run an Open Casting Call in 2026: A Producer’s Step-by-Step Guide

How to Run an Open Casting Call in 2026:...
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img