Los Angeles

New: TV Show Los Angeles Casting Call for Real Boxers

TV show casting call for real boxers in Los Angeles, California. Central Casting is now casting extras to work on a TV show filming on...

TV Show Los Angeles Casting Call for Hispanic Drivers

TV show casting call for hispanic drivers in Los Angeles, California. Central Casting is looking for HISPANIC looking MALES who are 5'5-5'8 in height and appear...

TV Show Los Angeles Casting Call for Tattoo Artists

TV show casting call for tattoo artists and models in Los Angeles, California. Central Casting is looking for men and women to portray a tattoo artist...

TV Show Los Angeles Casting Call for Hispanic Teen Actors

TV show casting call for teen actors in Los Angeles, California. Central Casting is looking for Hispanic looking women in their teens to work on...

New: TV Show Los Angeles Casting Call for Fitness Models

TV show casting call for fitness models in Los Angeles, California. Central Casting is now casting Hispanic and African American men who appear to be...

Popular

Zendaya Calls Tom Holland Her ‘Best Friend’ and Reflects on Their Journey Together

Zendaya has shared a heartfelt look into her relationship...

BTS Withdraws From 2027 Grammy Consideration After Asian Pop Category Launch

The decision by global K-pop sensation BTS to skip...

How to Get Cast in ABC’s “RJ Decker”

RJ Decker: ABC’s New Crime Drama Pilot Starring Scott...

How to Choose Casting Platforms for Actor Networking

Breaking into the entertainment industry takes more than talent....
spot_imgspot_imgspot_imgspot_img
Project Casting: Creator Jobs Project Casting Free
View